Is Fish spread with rice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steamed Fish Meat, Onion, Tomato Concentrate, Water, Rice, Canola Oil, Carrots, Salt, Chilli
Check Fish spread with rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish spread with rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


