Is Fish Steaks In Butter Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALASKA POLLOCK (Theragra chalcogramma) (FISH) (49%), Reconstituted Dried Whole Milk, Water, Butter (Milk) (3.5%), Cornflour, Maltodextrin, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt, Parsley, Sugar, Onion Powder, Flavourings (contain Milk), Colours: Curcumin, Paprika Extract; Lemon Powder, Ground White Pepper, Ground Nutmeg.

Check Fish Steaks In Butter Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
ButterySavoryRichUmami
Texture
FlakyTenderOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch