Is Fish Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Alaska Pollock, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Canola), Water, Yellow Corn Flour, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sunflower Oil, Dried Cane Syrup, Yeast, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Black Pepper, Natural Flavor (Derived From Milk)
Check Fish Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryPepperyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishDipping


