Is Fish Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Alaska Pollock, Whole Wheat Flour, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Flor, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Soybean, Canola), Water, Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Whey, Salt, Yeast, Bakin
Check Fish Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSnacking


