Is FISH TACO SAUCE, FISH TACO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATO PASTE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, SALT, ANCHO PEPPER POWDER, ORANGE PEEL, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check FISH TACO SAUCE, FISH TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FISH TACO SAUCE, FISH TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FISH TACO SAUCE, FISH TACO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


