Is Fish4ever - Skipjack Tuna Chunks - In Brine (160g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (70%), Water, Salt
Check Fish4ever - Skipjack Tuna Chunks - In Brine (160g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish4ever - Skipjack Tuna Chunks - In Brine (160g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fish4ever - Skipjack Tuna Chunks - In Brine (160g) is available at 3 retailers
OcadoHarris FarmsAussie Health
About this product
Seafood · Can, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


