Is Fisha Tuna Chunk Ligh Tuna in Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Water ,textured Soy Protein Concentrate, Soy Fiber, Salt. Contains Fish (tuna), Soy
Check Fisha Tuna Chunk Ligh Tuna in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fisha Tuna Chunk Ligh Tuna in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


