Is FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, PINE NUTS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- other tree nuts
- pine nuts
other tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pine Nuts, May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts
Check FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, PINE NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, PINE NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Where to buy
FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, PINE NUTS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Pouch, Dried, Whole


