Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fisher Cocoa Mocha Almonds - 5.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors (Including Coffee), Cocoa Butter, Salt, Gum Acacia, Triacetin, Peanut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anti-caking Agent)

Check Fisher Cocoa Mocha Almonds - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Fisher Cocoa Mocha Almonds - 5.5 Oz | Spoonful