Is FISHER, NUT EXACTLY, SNACK BITES, POPCORN DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS, ALMOND Dairy Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), ALMONDS, POPCORN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, BROWN RICE SYRUP, PEANUTS, SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, GROUND BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.
Check FISHER, NUT EXACTLY, SNACK BITES, POPCORN DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FISHER, NUT EXACTLY, SNACK BITES, POPCORN DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bark Thins Bark Thins Dark Chocolate - Almond with Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 4.7 oz.
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut & Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
ALMOND WITH SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE
PEANUT DIPPED IN PEANUT & ALMOND BUTTER COATING BURSTING WITH PEANUTS! SWEET & SALTY NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT
DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT & ALMOND SWEET & SALTY NUT GRANOLA BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT & ALMOND
About this product
Snack · Pouch


