Is FISHER, PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), SALT, VEGETABLES OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED), SOY LECITHIN AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check FISHER, PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FISHER, PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


