Is FISHER, PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED), SOY LECITHIN AND CARAMEL COLOR.

Check FISHER, PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping