Is Fisher Peanuts Honey Roasted - 36 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts, sugar, honey, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), salt, modified potato starch, maltodextrin and xanthan gum

Check Fisher Peanuts Honey Roasted - 36 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fisher Peanuts Honey Roasted - 36 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonJewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking