Is Fisher Pecans Glazed - 24 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pecans, sugar, corn syrup, contains less than 2% of the following: salt, peanut and/or cottonseed oil, soy lecithin

Check Fisher Pecans Glazed - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fisher Pecans Glazed - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping