Is Fisher Premium Whole Cashews - 5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cashews, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soy bean and or sunflower seed), sea salt

Check Fisher Premium Whole Cashews - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fisher Premium Whole Cashews - 5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingBaking