Is Fisher Snack Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Contains 1% or Less of Each of the Following: Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate (Flavor Enhancer), Sea Salt, Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Dried Torula Yeast, Salt, Spice, Molasses, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin and Oleoresin of Paprika (Color).

Check Fisher Snack Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fisher Snack Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking