This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fishermans Friend Original Menthol & Eucalyptus Flavour Lozenges 3 x 25g (75g) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Liquorice Extract, Dextrin, Flavourings, Thickener: Gum Tragacanth

Check Fishermans Friend Original Menthol & Eucalyptus Flavour Lozenges 3 x 25g (75g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Fishermans Friend Original Menthol & Eucalyptus Flavour Lozenges 3 x 25g (75g) | Spoonful