Is Fisherman's Friend Blackcurrant Menthol Flavour Lozenges with Sweeteners 25g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Flavourings: Blackcurrant Flavour (Including Elderberry Juice Concentrate), Menthol, Anti-caking Agent: Magnesium Stearate
Check Fisherman's Friend Blackcurrant Menthol Flavour Lozenges with Sweeteners 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fisherman's Friend Blackcurrant Menthol Flavour Lozenges with Sweeteners 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fisherman's Friend Blackcurrant Menthol Flavour Lozenges with Sweeteners 25g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


