Is Fisherman's Friend Honey-Lemon Menthol Cough Suppresant Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol. Inactive ingredients: acesulfame K, artificial honey lemon flavor, citric acid, magnesium stearate, sorbitol, sucralose.
Check Fisherman's Friend Honey-Lemon Menthol Cough Suppresant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fisherman's Friend Honey-Lemon Menthol Cough Suppresant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyCitrusHoney
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


