Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fishermans Friend Original Menthol & Eucalyptus Flavour Lozenges 3 x 25g (75g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Liquorice Extract, Dextrin, Flavourings, Thickener: Gum Tragacanth

Check Fishermans Friend Original Menthol & Eucalyptus Flavour Lozenges 3 x 25g (75g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Fishermans Friend Original Menthol & Eucalyptus Flavour Lozenges 3 x 25g (75g) | Spoonful