Is Fisherman's Reserve, Shrimp Cocktail Medium Platter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sauce: Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Prepared Horseradish (Horseradish Root, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Oil Of Mustard), Distilled Vinegar (Water, Acetic Acid), Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Worcestershire Sauce Vinegar, Soy Sauce, Bro
Check Fisherman's Reserve, Shrimp Cocktail Medium Platter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fisherman's Reserve, Shrimp Cocktail Medium Platter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece


