Is Fisherman's Reserve, Shrimp Cocktail Medium Platter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sauce: Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Prepared Horseradish (Horseradish Root, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Oil Of Mustard), Distilled Vinegar (Water, Acetic Acid), Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Worcestershire Sauce Vinegar, Soy Sauce, Bro
Check Fisherman's Reserve, Shrimp Cocktail Medium Platter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fisherman's Reserve, Shrimp Cocktail Medium Platter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


