Is FISHER'S POPCORN, CARAMEL POPCORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGARS, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT.

Check FISHER'S POPCORN, CARAMEL POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping