Is FISHING VESSEL ST. JUDE, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
albacore tuna (no salt added)
Check FISHING VESSEL ST. JUDE, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FISHING VESSEL ST. JUDE, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FISHING VESSEL ST. JUDE, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


