Is FISHLESS TUNA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE.
Check FISHLESS TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FISHLESS TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


