Is Fishwife Mackerel With Chili Flakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (fish), Olive Oil, Demerara Sugar, Salt, Crushed Chili, Garlic

Check Fishwife Mackerel With Chili Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping