Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fit & Active Iced Tea With Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT TEA, ASPARTAME ** CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), CALCIUM SILICATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR ***, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR, ** PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE. *** CONTAINS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR.

Check Fit & Active Iced Tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Fit & Active Iced Tea With Lemon | Spoonful