Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fit & Active Iced Tea With Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT TEA, ASPARTAME ** CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), CALCIUM SILICATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR ***, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR, ** PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE. *** CONTAINS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR.

Check Fit & Active Iced Tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fit & Active Iced Tea With Lemon | Spoonful