Is Fit & Active Iced Tea With Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Colored With Vegetable Juice Powder, Aspartame **, Calcium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Oxide. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Fit & Active Iced Tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go