Is Fit & Active Orange Tangerine Liquid Water Enhancer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CTRICACD, GUM ARABIC, SODUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), TOCOPHEROL ANTOXDAND).
Check Fit & Active Orange Tangerine Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit & Active Orange Tangerine Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


