Is Fit & Active Strawberry Lemonade Flavored Water Beverage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fruit And Vegetable Juices (color), Gum Arabic, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, And Calcium Disodium Edta.
Check Fit & Active Strawberry Lemonade Flavored Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit & Active Strawberry Lemonade Flavored Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fit & Active Strawberry Lemonade Flavored Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


