Is Fit Butters Banana Maple French Toast Cashew Almond Blend, Banana Maple French Toast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED CASHEWS, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, BANANA MAPLE FRENCH TOAST VEGAN PROTEIN (PEA PROTEIN, BROWN RICE PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SUCRALOSE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT), COCONUT OIL, UNSWEETENED BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, REFINED COCONUT OIL)

Check Fit Butters Banana Maple French Toast Cashew Almond Blend, Banana Maple French Toast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go