Is Fit Butters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie Cashew Almond Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flavors, Sodium Chloride, Sucralose, Coconut Oil, Erythritol, Cinnamon (330). Contains Tree Nuts (Almond, Cashew, and Coconut).

Check Fit Butters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie Cashew Almond Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fit Butters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie Cashew Almond Blend is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping