Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIT COLD PRESSED GOLDEN REMEDY, CUCUMBER PINEAPPLE TURMERIC ROOT LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC TURMERIC ROOT JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE

Check FIT COLD PRESSED GOLDEN REMEDY, CUCUMBER PINEAPPLE TURMERIC ROOT LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? FIT COLD PRESSED GOLDEN REMEDY, CUCUMBER PINEAPPLE TURMERIC ROOT LEMON | Spoonful