Is Fit Joy Grain Free Filled Pretzel Nuggets Peanut Butter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Cassava Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Chickpea Flour, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Date Syrup, Sunflower Lecithin, Deactivated Yeast. Contains Peanuts.
Check Fit Joy Grain Free Filled Pretzel Nuggets Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit Joy Grain Free Filled Pretzel Nuggets Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


