Is fit miss delight protein shake Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citrus bioflavonoids, Tripo Acesultame-K, Sucralose, Citric acid, Aqueous potamestla, silica ients non médicinaux: Bioflavonoides d'agrumes sinensis, arôme de cacao, carboxymi poudre de cacao, arome aróme de des mlange de truits légumes sucralase. el legumeslose, acide citrigue, extrait aque

Check fit miss delight protein shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking