Is Fit Organic Fruit & Vegetable Produce Wash, 12.0 FL OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Ethyl Alcohol, Organic Glycerin, Natural Mineral (Potassium Hydroxide), Organic Grapefruit Oil,contains No Phosphates, Gluten Free

Check Fit Organic Fruit & Vegetable Produce Wash, 12.0 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fit Organic Fruit & Vegetable Produce Wash, 12.0 FL OZ is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeCentral Market

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid