Is Fit snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PALM KERNEL OIL, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SUGAR, MALTITOL, CORN FIBER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), GLUCOSE SYRUP, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLYCERIN, ALMONDS, RICE FLOUR, COCOA, ALMOND BUTTER, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, VANILLA POWDER, CALCIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND PEANUT.
Check Fit snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
About this product
Snack


