Is FIT SODA Orange Cream Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Calcium Lactate Pentahydrate, Magnesium Phosphate Pentahydrate, L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, Monopotassium Phosphate, L-Valine, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check FIT SODA Orange Cream Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIT SODA Orange Cream Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIT SODA Orange Cream Original is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


