Is Fit Soda Orange Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Carbonated Water, Less than 2% of L-Isoleucine, Monopotassium Phosphate, L-Valine, Erythritol, Stevia, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.,

Check Fit Soda Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go