Is Fit Soda Root Beer Vanilla Float Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Carbonated Water, Less than 2% of Calcium Lactate Pentahydrate, Magnesium Phosphate Pentahydrate, L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, Monopotassium Phosphate, L-Valine, Erythritol, Stevia, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Fit Soda Root Beer Vanilla Float against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit Soda Root Beer Vanilla Float in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


