Is Fita Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Coconut Oil, Vegetable Shortening (Hydrogenated Coconut And Palm Oils), Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Leavening (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate And Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Malt Extract And Sodium Metabisulfite
Check Fita Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fita Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fita Crackers is available at 1 retailer
No Frills
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


