Is FIT&ACTIVE, FULLY COOKED SMOKED & CURED TURKEY BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, TURKEY, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, FLAVOR (CANOLA OIL, NATURAL SMOKE, NATURAL FLAVORING), SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FIT&ACTIVE, FULLY COOKED SMOKED & CURED TURKEY BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep