Is FITAID GO ZERO SUGAR Recovery + Hydration Recovery Citrus Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors from Plant Extracts, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Bestevia (Stevia Leaf Extract Reb M), Monk Fruit Extract.

Check FITAID GO ZERO SUGAR Recovery + Hydration Recovery Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go