Is FITAID Recovery Blend, Citrus Medley, BCAAs, Glucosamine, Electrolytes, Omega-3s, 100% Clean, Paleo, Vegan & Gluten-Free, No Sucralose, 12-oz. cans (Pack of 24) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Certified Raw Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Extract (reb A), OTCO Certified.

Check FITAID Recovery Blend, Citrus Medley, BCAAs, Glucosamine, Electrolytes, Omega-3s, 100% Clean, Paleo, Vegan & Gluten-Free, No Sucralose, 12-oz. cans (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FITAID Recovery Blend, Citrus Medley, BCAAs, Glucosamine, Electrolytes, Omega-3s, 100% Clean, Paleo, Vegan & Gluten-Free, No Sucralose, 12-oz. cans (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go