Is FITCRUNCH High Protein Puffs, Cheddar Cheese, 8 Bags, 1.05 oz (30 g) Each Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Isolate, Sunflower Oil, Whey Solids (Milk), Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, And Enzymes), Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Yeast Extract, Paprika Extract

Check FITCRUNCH High Protein Puffs, Cheddar Cheese, 8 Bags, 1.05 oz (30 g) Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FITCRUNCH High Protein Puffs, Cheddar Cheese, 8 Bags, 1.05 oz (30 g) Each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go