Is FitFit Strawberry Fruit Strips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Beet Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Aroma. May contain pit or shell fragments. Produced in a facility that processes other tree nuts and peanuts.
Check FitFit Strawberry Fruit Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FitFit Strawberry Fruit Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


