Is Fitjoy Cookie & Cream Protein Bar, 2.1 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dairy Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Crisps (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin)), Chocolate Flavored Coating (Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Butterfat), Vitafiber Isomalto-oligosaccharides, Vegetable Glycerin, Water, High Oleic Sunflower Oil (With Citric Acid To Protect Flavor), Ground Almonds, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavor, Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (Inulin, Sugar, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Milk, Salt), Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Yogurt Flavored Coating (Milk Protein Concentrate, Palm Kernel Oil, Erythritol, Yogurt Powder (Whey Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yogurt Cultures), Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Maltodextrin, Sunflower Lecithin, Rice Flour, Cocoa Butter, Salt, Unsweetened Chocolate, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Stevia
Check Fitjoy Cookie & Cream Protein Bar, 2.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fitjoy Cookie & Cream Protein Bar, 2.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
HU Dark Chocolate Bar Vegan Paleo Salty -- 2.1 oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Peanut Butter - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
Where to buy
Fitjoy Cookie & Cream Protein Bar, 2.1 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


