Is Fit+Light Greek Creme Brulee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED INGREDIENTS: CULTURED NON FAT MILK, WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, FRUCTOSE, LESS THAN 1%: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS & S. THERMOPHILUS. CREME BRULEE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS INGREDIENTS: CULTURED NON FAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, LESS THAN 1%: NATURAL FLAVORS, TUMERIC & FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PECTIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS & S. THERMOPHILUS. CONTAINS BIOENGINEERED FOOD INGREDIENTS

Check Fit+Light Greek Creme Brulee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaButteryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep