Is Fitmart Soja Protein Isolat Raw Series (chocolate) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa, Flavors, Emulsifler (Soy Lecithin), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), May Contain Traces Of Milk And Nuts, Recommendation: Mix 30 G Of Powder With 200To 250Water, Take 1-3 Servings Per Day

Check Fitmart Soja Protein Isolat Raw Series (chocolate) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go